DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL, VASUNDHARA ENCLAVE

Session (2018-19)

1Monthly FeeNsyPrepI-IIIIV-VVI-VIIIIX-XXI-XII
2Tuition Fee19801320965965101012051565
3Activity200200200200250350450
4Medical20202020202020
5Relief Fund10101010151515
6I.Guardian100100100100100100100
7S.B.C250250250250250250250
8Total2560190015451545164519402400

Contact Info

  •    Dashmesh Public School, Vasundhra Enclave,
    Near Dharamshila Hospital,
    Delhi-110096
  •   dashmeshpublicschool.ve@gmail.com
  •    011-45873902 , 011-20822004, 20822005, 20822006

© 2017 Dashmesh Public School. All rights reserved | Design by Litchi Knowledge Center