Hall Of Fame


Anushka Sharma :-
Anushka Sharma, Anushka Sharma student of class IV-A, has secured Third position in Dance Competition.
View



Sakshi :-
Sakshi, Sakshi student of class V-D, has secured First position in Dance competition ( 2016-17)
View



Abhijit :-
Abhijit, Abhijit student of class IV-B, has secured Third position in Karate competition ( 2016-17)
View



Angel Garg :-
Angel Garg, Angel Garg student of class V-A, has secured Third position in Boxing competition ( 2016-17)
View



Ajit Singh :-
Ajit Singh, Ajit Singh student of class V-B, has secured Thirdt position in Taekwando competition ( 2016-17)
View



Hemant Kumar :-
Hemant Kumar, Hemant Kumar student of class V-B, has secured Second position in Taekwando competition ( 2016-17)
View



Ronak :-
Ronak, Ronak student of class V-C, has secured First position in Taekwando competition ( 2016-17)
View



Bobby :-
Bobby, Bobby student of class IX – A, has secured Third position in Yoga competition ( 2016-17)
View



Rishab :-
Rishab , Rishab student of class IX – A, has secured Third position in Shotput competition ( 2016-17)
View



Sunny :-
Sunny, Sunny student of class V – D , has secured First position in Skipping competition ( 2016-17)
View



Dhruv Sharma :-
Dhruv Sharma , Dhruv Sharma student of class V – C , has secured First position in Karate competition ( 2016-17)
View



Komal Gautam :-
Komal Gautam, Komal Gautam student of class IV – C, has secured Third position in Skating competition ( 2016-17)
View



Kajal :-
Kajal , Kajal student of class IV – A, has secured Second position in Shuttle Run competition ( 2016-17)
View



Bobby Yadav :-
Bobby Yadav, Bobby Yadav student of class IX – A, , has secured Third position in Zonal Competition held ( 2016-17)
View



Siddhartha Mishra :-
Siddhartha Mishra , Siddhartha Mishra student of class IX-D, has secured Third position in Zonal Competition held ( 2016-17)
View



Deepika Updadhyay :-
Deepika Updadhyay , Deepika Updadhy student of class XI – C, has secured Third position in Zonal Competition held (2016-17)
View



Krishna Srivastav :-
Krishna Srivastav , Krishna Srivastav student of class VI-D, has secured Third position in Zonal Competition held (2016-17)
View



Republic Day Celebrations :-
Republic Day Celebrations, School Band Selected for State level Republic Day Celebrations.
View



AJIT SINGH RAWAT :-
AJIT SINGH RAWAT, Ajit Singh Rawat, IIIB has secured Third position (Bronze) in 5th National All Martial Arts Championship 2016 (Taekwondo) Junior organised by SELF DEFENCE SOCIETY of India held on 30th and 31st Jan 2016.
View



ABHIJEET SING RAWAT :-
ABHIJEET SING RAWAT, Abhijeet Singh Rawat, student of V A, has secured Third position (Bronze) in 5th National All Martial Arts Championship 2016 (Taekwondo) Junior organised by SELF DEFENCE SOCIETY of India held on 30th and 31st Jan 2016.
View



RONAK SINGH MEHTA :-
RONAK SINGH MEHTA, Ronak Singh Mehta, student of IIIC has secured first position (Gold) in 5th National All Martial Arts Championship 2016 (Taekwondo) Junior organised by SELF DEFENCE SOCIETY of India held on 30th and 31st Jan 2016.
View



SHIVANGI MEHTA :-
SHIVANGI MEHTA, of Class XII A has secured first position (Gold) in 5th National All Martial Arts Championship 2016 (Taekwondo) organised by SELF DEFENCE SOCIETY of India held on 30th and 31st Jan 2016. She has been selected for International All Martial Arts Championship to be held at Singapore in the month of May 2016.
View



NEETU KASANA :-
NEETU KASANA, Student of Class XI Secured First position in 61st National School Games 2015-2016 Badminton Girls championship held between 05-Jan-2016 to 10-Jan-2016. She is among Top 10 student selected nationally to participate in World School Championship Badminton, 2016 to be held in Gzira, Malta.

Contact Info

© 2017 Dashmesh Public School. All rights reserved | Design by Litchi Knowledge Center